Flat 10% off - use code MEDVIN10 on orders above ₹500 Book Now
Health Package

Vitamin Panel Complete

Vitamin D, B12, folate, iron and calcium.

2 tests included Single blood sample Reports in 6h No fasting NABL certified
₹649 ₹1,599
59% off · Save ₹950

Tests included in this package

2 tests covering 1 health area. Booked at the individual prices, these tests would total ₹1,098 - you save ₹449.

Test preparation

Fasting
Not required
Sample type
Single blood draw
Turnaround
6 hours after pickup
Best time
Any time slot

No fasting is required for any test in this package. You can eat, drink, and continue regular medications normally. Wear loose-sleeved clothing to make the blood draw easier.

₹649 ₹1,599 -59%
Free home collection · Reports in 6 h
Call WhatsApp